Home|Sign In
2011/12 Winter 1 u8u9 boys 4v4    (November, 2011)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  2011/12 Winter 1 u8u9 boys 4v4 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  SR  WP 
Blue Crew 8800983924590.0001.000
Celtic 8521583016280.0000.625
LUFC Phoenix 842239301490.0000.500
KC Select Academy Yellow 843142371350.0000.500
KC Select Academy Red 8440434412-10.0000.500
KC Select Academy Blue 82423833850.0000.250
Summit United U8 826053736-200.0000.250
Fighting Ninjas 808010950-850.0000.000

  2011/12 Winter 1 u8u9 boys 4v4 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Nov 3   Blue Crew 13 - 0 Summit United U8 Complete Field 5 - GOLF IS HERE RegularCrabtree
Fri-Nov 4   Fighting Ninjas 2 - 8 KC Select Academy Yellow Complete Field 6 - Creative World Regular 
Fri-Nov 4   Celtic 4 - 5 LUFC Phoenix Complete Field 6 - Creative World Regular 
Fri-Nov 4   KC Select Academy Red 7 - 6 KC Select Academy Blue Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularKnust
Thu-Nov 10   KC Select Academy Yellow 4 - 8 Blue Crew Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularO'Dell
Fri-Nov 11   KC Select Academy Blue 7 - 1 Fighting Ninjas Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularKnust
Fri-Nov 11   Summit United U8 6 - 9 KC Select Academy Yellow Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularKnust
Fri-Nov 11   KC Select Academy Red 1 - 8 Celtic Complete Field 4 - Cockerell & McIntosh RegularTalpers
Thu-Nov 17   Blue Crew 9 - 3 LUFC Phoenix Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularCrabtree
Thu-Nov 17   Blue Crew 13 - 7 KC Select Academy Red Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularCrabtree
Fri-Nov 18   KC Select Academy Blue 3 - 4 KC Select Academy Yellow Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularKnust
Fri-Nov 18   Celtic 13 - 2 Fighting Ninjas Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularKnust
Thu-Dec 1   Fighting Ninjas 3 - 22 Blue Crew Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularSinger
Fri-Dec 2   KC Select Academy Blue 6 - 7 Summit United U8 Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularReiff
Fri-Dec 2   LUFC Phoenix 5 - 2 KC Select Academy Red Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularReiff
Thu-Dec 8   Celtic 7 - 8 Blue Crew Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularPhillip
Thu-Dec 8   KC Select Academy Yellow 5 - 0 Fighting Ninjas Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularPhillip
Fri-Dec 9   Fighting Ninjas 1 - 10 LUFC Phoenix Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularSinger
Fri-Dec 9   Summit United U8 6 - 14 Celtic Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularSinger
Fri-Dec 9   LUFC Phoenix 8 - 5 Summit United U8 Complete Field 4 - Cockerell & McIntosh Regular 
Thu-Dec 15   Blue Crew 8 - 6 KC Select Academy Blue Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularCanaday
Fri-Dec 16   Summit United U8 3 - 6 KC Select Academy Red Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularMoore
Fri-Dec 16   KC Select Academy Yellow 5 - 5 LUFC Phoenix Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularMoore
Thu-Dec 22   KC Select Academy Blue 5 - 1 KC Select Academy Red Complete Field 4 - Cockerell & McIntosh Regular 
Fri-Dec 23   KC Select Academy Red 13 - 1 Fighting Ninjas Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularKnust
Fri-Dec 23   KC Select Academy Yellow 4 - 7 Celtic Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularKnust
Fri-Dec 23   Celtic 3 - 3 KC Select Academy Blue Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularKnust
Thu-Dec 29   Summit United U8 9 - 17 Blue Crew Complete Field 5 - GOLF IS HERE Regular 
Fri-Dec 30   Fighting Ninjas 0 - 17 Summit United U8 Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularSinger
Fri-Dec 30   LUFC Phoenix 2 - 2 KC Select Academy Blue Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularSinger
Fri-Dec 30   KC Select Academy Red 6 - 3 KC Select Academy Yellow Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularSinger
Fri-Dec 30   LUFC Phoenix 1 - 2 Celtic Complete Field 6 - Creative World RegularSinger

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 9s
Division: Open
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/3/2011
End Date: 12/30/2011
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $325.00
Player Fee: $55.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use