Home|Sign In

  Games on Friday, December 14, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u12u13 Girls (2006-07) Midwest Premier Chelsea  v  KCSG Divas 5:30 PM Field 1 - Soccer Master Jolley
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u10u11 Girls (2008-09) HEFC Primas  v  KCSG Cramer 5:30 PM Field 2 - Farmers Insurance Maliwat
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u9 Girls (2010's) Midwest Premier FC- 2010g Napoli Donkeys  v  KCSG Green 2010 5:30 PM Field 3 - Casa Mexico Maliwat
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u9 Coed (2010's) Comets  v  Epic u9u10 coed Lions 5:30 PM Field 4 - KC Core Calvert
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side High School Coed LadyDawgs  v  MPFC Fortis 5:30 PM Field 5 - BankLiberty Mathis
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side High School Coed K.A.A.T.N  v  MPFC Bayern Munich Black 5:30 PM Field 6 - Cockrell-MacIntosh Bartkoski
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u12u13 Girls (2006-07) KCSG Divas  v  MPFC Hammers 6:10 PM Field 1 - Soccer Master Jolley
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u11u12 Boys (2007-08) MPFC Pumas  v  MPFC Hotspurs 6:10 PM Field 2 - Farmers Insurance Maliwat
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u10u11 Girls (2008-09) KCSG Navy 2010  v  KCSG Cramer 6:10 PM Field 3 - Casa Mexico Maliwat
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u13u14 Boys (2004-05) Blue Crush  v  Midwest Premier FC- 05 Barca YELLOW 6:10 PM Field 4 - KC Core Calvert
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side High School Coed MPFC Fortis  v  K.A.A.T.N 6:10 PM Field 5 - BankLiberty Mathis
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side High School Coed LadyDawgs  v  LadyDawgs 2 6:10 PM Field 6 - Cockrell-MacIntosh Bartkoski
2018 Winter I Friday COED Volleyball Andes  v  Epic Block Party 6:45 PM East Court: Stephanie Mullins  
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u12u13 Girls (2006-07) Epic u13 Girls Cheetahs  v  Queen Park Rangers 6:50 PM Field 1 - Soccer Master Jolley
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u11u12 Boys (2007-08) MPFC Liverpool  v  Epic u11u12 Coed Wolves 6:50 PM Field 2 - Farmers Insurance Maliwat
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u9 Girls (2010's) Midwest Premier FC- 2010g Napoli Donkeys  v  Kuhl 6:50 PM Field 3 - Casa Mexico Maliwat
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u13u14 Boys (2004-05) Sporting Missouri Valley Rangers  v  Midwest Premier FC- Barca Black 05 6:50 PM Field 4 - KC Core Calvert
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side High School Boys Strikers  v  MPFC- Union 6:50 PM Field 5 - BankLiberty Mathis
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side High School Coed Epic u14 Coed Cobras  v  MPFC Bayern Munich Yellow 6:50 PM Field 6 - Cockrell-MacIntosh Bartkoski
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u11u12 Boys (2007-08) KCSG 07 Jr Academy Green  v  Epic u11u12 Coed Wolves 7:30 PM Field 1 - Soccer Master Jolley
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u11u12 Boys (2007-08) MPFC Roma Black  v  MPFC Pumas 7:30 PM Field 2 - Farmers Insurance Maliwat
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u8 Coed (2011-12) Epic Coed u8 Squirrels  v  LS Jr's 7:30 PM Field 3 - Casa Mexico Maliwat
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u13u14 Boys (2004-05) KCSG 2005 Boys Red  v  Midwest Premier FC- 05 Barca YELLOW 7:30 PM Field 4 - KC Core Calvert
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u13u14 Boys (2004-05) SLS Bombers  v  Sporting Missouri Valley Rangers 7:30 PM Field 5 - BankLiberty Mathis
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side High School Coed LadyDawgs 2  v  Epic u14 Coed Cobras 7:30 PM Field 6 - Cockrell-MacIntosh Bartkoski
2018 Winter I Friday COED Volleyball Spiked  v  Serv-ivors 7:55 PM East Court: Stephanie Mullins  
2018 Winter I Friday Adult Coed Soccer- GOLD Chicken Chasers  v  LS Shooter 8:05 PM North Field: Flat Branch Home Bartkoski, Ciolek
2018 Winter I Friday Adult Coed Soccer- BRONZE Stinky Cleats  v  ManChestHair United 8:05 PM South Field: CCR Roofing Barnhart, Calvert
2018 Winter I Friday Adult Coed Soccer- BRONZE Outsiders  v  Prairie Dogs 9:00 PM North Field: Flat Branch Home Bartkoski, Ciolek
2018 Winter I Friday Adult Coed Soccer- BRONZE Old Balls  v  Balls To The Walls 9:00 PM South Field: CCR Roofing Barnhart, Calvert
2018 Winter I Friday Adult Coed Soccer- SILVER Donkeys  v  Sporting Slugs 9:55 PM North Field: Flat Branch Home Bartkoski, Ciolek
2018 Winter I Friday Adult Coed Soccer- SILVER Guardians of the Galaxy  v  Plastic Bananas 9:55 PM South Field: CCR Roofing Barnhart, Calvert

 
  
Quick Stats
  League Leaders
Team Points
2018 Winter I Friday Adult Coed Soccer- BRONZE
Balls To The Walls 7
Old Balls 7
Prairie Dogs 7
2018 Winter I Friday Adult Coed Soccer- GOLD
Broffalos 10
2018 Winter I Friday Adult Coed Soccer- SILVER
Kick Tease 9
2018 Winter I Friday COED Volleyball
Andes 9
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side High School Boys
Poohskeee's 16
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side High School Coed
K.A.A.T.N 13
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u10u11 Girls (2008-09)
HEFC Primas 12
KCSG Cramer 12
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u11u12 Boys (2007-08)
KCSG Pre Academy Navy/Red 16
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u12u13 Girls (2006-07)
KCSG Divas 12
MPFC Hammers 12
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u13u14 Boys (2004-05)
KCSG Elite Navy 13
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u8 Coed (2011-12)
KCSG YDP Tradition 12
LS Jr's 12
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u9 Coed (2010's)
MPFC Man U Monsters Yellow 13
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u9 Girls (2010's)
KCSG White 2010 15
  Top Offenses
  Top Defenses
Team Allowed
2018 Winter I Friday Adult Coed Soccer- BRONZE
Old Balls 5
2018 Winter I Friday Adult Coed Soccer- GOLD
Broffalos 6
2018 Winter I Friday Adult Coed Soccer- SILVER
Guardians of the Galaxy 14
Sporting Slugs 14
2018 Winter I Friday COED Volleyball
Andes 1
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side High School Boys
Poohskeee's 31
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side High School Coed
MPFC Bayern Munich Black 9
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u10u11 Girls (2008-09)
KCSG Cramer 6
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u11u12 Boys (2007-08)
KCSG 07 Jr Academy Green 18
KCSG Pre Academy Navy - Blue 18
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u12u13 Girls (2006-07)
KCSG Divas 6
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u13u14 Boys (2004-05)
Midwest Premier FC- 05 Barca YELLOW 11
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u8 Coed (2011-12)
LS Jr's 6
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u9 Coed (2010's)
Epic u9u10 coed Lions 8
2018.19 W1 4-a-Side u9 Girls (2010's)
KCSG Green 2010 6
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use