Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2018.19 W2 6v6 u11 Boys (2008's)
(
January 2019
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2018.19 W2 6v6 u11 Boys (2008's) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Sporting LS 08 Strikers
8
6
2
0
46
27
18
19
0.750
Sporting Lee's Summit Venom
8
6
2
0
72
23
18
49
0.750
Sedalia Select 08
8
5
2
1
54
37
16
17
0.625
Cruz Azul
8
2
4
2
27
36
8
-9
0.250
KCSG Jr Academy White 08
8
2
5
1
20
48
7
-28
0.250
LS United FC
8
1
7
0
14
62
3
-48
0.125
2018.19 W2 6v6 u11 Boys (2008's) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 5
KCSG Jr Academy White 08
7 - 5
Sporting Lee's Summit Venom
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
Bartkoski
Sat-Jan 5
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
Sporting LS 08 Strikers
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
Bartkoski
Sun-Jan 6
LS United FC
2 - 6
KCSG Jr Academy White 08
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Bartkoski
Sat-Jan 12
Sporting Lee's Summit Venom
4 - 3
Cruz Azul
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
KCSG Jr Academy White 08
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
LS United FC
1 - 13
Sedalia Select 08
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Sedalia Select 08
7 - 4
Sporting LS 08 Strikers
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Bartkoski
Sat-Jan 19
Sporting Lee's Summit Venom
1 - 5
Sporting LS 08 Strikers
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
Sat-Jan 19
LS United FC
2 - 6
Cruz Azul
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Sporting Lee's Summit Venom
10 - 1
LS United FC
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Sporting LS 08 Strikers
2 - 1
KCSG Jr Academy White 08
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
Bartkoski
Sun-Jan 27
Sporting LS 08 Strikers
6 - 3
Sedalia Select 08
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Cruz Azul
7 - 7
Sedalia Select 08
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Bartkoski
Sat-Feb 2
Sporting LS 08 Strikers
11 - 5
LS United FC
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Bartkoski
Sun-Feb 3
KCSG Jr Academy White 08
3 - 12
Sedalia Select 08
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Bartkoski
Sun-Feb 3
Sedalia Select 08
4 - 13
Sporting Lee's Summit Venom
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Calvert
Sat-Feb 9
Sporting LS 08 Strikers
5 - 6
Cruz Azul
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Bartkoski
Sat-Feb 9
LS United FC
0 - 11
Sporting Lee's Summit Venom
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
Sun-Feb 10
KCSG Jr Academy White 08
0 - 1
LS United FC
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
Sat-Feb 16
Cruz Azul
3 - 12
Sporting Lee's Summit Venom
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Bartkoski
Sun-Feb 17
KCSG Jr Academy White 08
3 - 10
Sporting LS 08 Strikers
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Sun-Feb 24
Sporting Lee's Summit Venom
16 - 0
KCSG Jr Academy White 08
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Sun-Feb 24
Sedalia Select 08
5 - 2
LS United FC
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
Sun-Feb 24
Sedalia Select 08
3 - 1
Cruz Azul
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 11s
Division:
Open
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/5/2019
End Date:
3/17/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$700.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: