Send To Printer
Games on Friday, January 26, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2011 coed (u7)
Fri-Jan 26
SSC Futures Academy 2011-12
10 - 0
Epic Sports Lodge House Blue "Wolfpack"
Complete
Field 1 - Soccer Master
Regular
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2009-10 Girls (u8u9)
Fri-Jan 26
KCSG 2010 Grey
2 - 3
MPFC DRAGONS 2010
Complete
Field 2 - Farmers Insurance
Regular
DeGracia
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2005-06 coed (u12u13)
Fri-Jan 26
MPFC Queens Park Rangers
1 - 15
MPFC- Barca White
Complete
Field 3 - Casa Mexico
Regular
Calvert
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2009-10 Boys Comets
Fri-Jan 26
Mini-Falcons
0 - 3
Epic Sports Lodge House Yellow
Complete
Field 4 - KC Core
Regular
Schmidt
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer High School Coed
Fri-Jan 26
Poohskeee's
20 - 7
KCSG Tradition 04
Complete
Field 5 - Central Bank
Regular
Bartkoski
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2007-08 Coed (u10u11)
Fri-Jan 26
Thunder
4 - 4
MPFC Hotspurs White
Complete
Field 6 - Cockrell-MacIntosh
Regular
Kyle
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2011 coed (u7)
Fri-Jan 26
Epic Sports Lodge House Red u7
3 - 5
2011 Sharks
Complete
Field 1 - Soccer Master
Regular
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2009-10 Girls (u8u9)
Fri-Jan 26
Midwest Premier Black Cats
0 - 6
KCSG 2010 Navy
Complete
Field 2 - Farmers Insurance
Regular
DeGracia
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2005-06 coed (u12u13)
Fri-Jan 26
MPFC Barca Pink
16 - 3
Epic Sports Lodge House Arsenal Red u12u13 coed
Complete
Field 3 - Casa Mexico
Regular
Calvert
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2007-08 Coed (u10u11)
Fri-Jan 26
Falcons
4 - 6
HE Lightning
Complete
Field 4 - KC Core
Regular
Schmidt
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2003-04 Coed (u15)
Fri-Jan 26
MPFC BARCA BLACK
7 - 5
MPFC Fortis Black
Complete
Field 5 - Central Bank
Regular
Bartkoski
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2007-08 Coed (u10u11)
Fri-Jan 26
BLUE CRUSH
3 - 5
Midwest Premier Pumas 07
Complete
Field 6 - Cockrell-MacIntosh
Regular
Kyle
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2009-10 Boys Sporting
Fri-Jan 26
Tornadoes
5 - 2
KCSG YDP Force 09/10
Complete
Field 1 - Soccer Master
Regular
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2009-10 Boys Comets
Fri-Jan 26
Raptors
6 - 1
Epic Sports Lodge House Blue "Manchester City"
Complete
Field 2 - Farmers Insurance
Regular
DeGracia
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2005-06 coed (u12u13)
Fri-Jan 26
MPFC Atlas
7 - 8
Epic Sports Lodge House Blues
Complete
Field 3 - Casa Mexico
Regular
Calvert
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2009-10 Boys Comets
Fri-Jan 26
COMETS
0 - 8
Mini-Cobras
Complete
Field 4 - KC Core
Regular
Schmidt
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer High School Coed
Fri-Jan 26
Guns Moses
1 - 4
Chicks with Kicks
Complete
Field 5 - Central Bank
Regular
Bartkoski
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2007-08 Coed (u10u11)
Fri-Jan 26
Summit SC 2008 Boys Academy
14 - 0
Epic Sports Lodge House Green u10u11 coed
Complete
Field 6 - Cockrell-MacIntosh
Regular
Kyle
2017.18 Winter II Friday Adult Coed Soccer-Gold
Fri-Jan 26
Sporting Slugs
2 - 6
The bad Intentions
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Kyle
2017.18 Winter II Friday Adult Coed Soccer- Bronze
Fri-Jan 26
Outsiders
3 - 5
Prairie Dogs
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
Bartkoski, Schmidt
2017.18 Winter II Friday Adult Coed Soccer- Silver
Fri-Jan 26
Guardians of the Galaxy
6 - 1
KC Blues
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Kyle
2017.18 Winter II Friday Adult Coed Soccer- Silver
Fri-Jan 26
Donkeys
2 - 3
Gobbstoppers
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
Bartkoski, Schmidt
2017.18 Winter II Friday Adult Coed Soccer- Bronze
Fri-Jan 26
2 Goals 1 Cup
6 - 3
Jai-Gantic!
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Kyle
2017.18 Winter II Friday Adult Coed Soccer-Gold
Fri-Jan 26
Jaeger Ballers
3 - 3
LS Shooters
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
Bartkoski, Schmidt
2017.18 Winter II Friday Adult Coed Soccer- Silver
Fri-Jan 26
Old Timers
6 - 3
Soaking Momentum with Super Soakers
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Kyle
2017.18 Winter II Friday Adult Coed Soccer- Bronze
Fri-Jan 26
Raytown Rovers
1 - 2
Rooney Tunes
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
Bartkoski, Schmidt