Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, January 6, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2017.18 W2 6v6 Soccer 2005 girls (u13)
Sat-Jan 6
FCKC Academy Blue Premier 05g
2 - 12
KCSG Academy 05
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
2017.18 W2 6v6 Soccer 2006 girls (u12)
Sat-Jan 6
06 SLS Academy Ladybolts
6 - 0
Wobbegongs United
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
2017.18 W2 6v6 Soccer 2009-10 boys (u9)
Sat-Jan 6
KCSG 2010 Academy Navy
5 - 8
KCSG Jr. Academy Navy 09 Boys
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
2017.18 W2 6v6 Soccer 2007 girls (u11)
Sat-Jan 6
H.E Pixies
0 - 1
Sporting Lee's Summit LadyBolts 07
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
2017.18 W2 6v6 Soccer 2006 boys (u12)
Sat-Jan 6
KCSG Premier 06B
1 - 16
KCSG Jr. Academy Navy 07 Boys
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
2017.18 W2 6v6 Soccer 2008-09 girls (u9u10)
Sat-Jan 6
KCSG Jr Academy Red 2008
11 - 0
KCSG North Kickers 09
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
2017.18 W2 6v6 Soccer 2006 boys (u12)
Sat-Jan 6
BS Nexus Attack
1 - 4
SLS Bombers
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
2017.18 W2 6v6 Soccer 2007 girls (u11)
Sat-Jan 6
KCSG Junior Elite Nay 07 Girls
6 - 1
KCSG Kickers 07
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
2017.18 W2 6v6 Soccer 2009-10 boys (u9)
Sat-Jan 6
Cruz Azul
13 - 0
SSC 2009 Boys Crimson
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
2017.18 W2 6v6 Soccer 2005 boys (u13)
Sat-Jan 6
Jabali Vortex
3 - 1
Thermal Heat
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
2017.18 W2 6v6 Soccer 2006 girls (u12)
Sat-Jan 6
KCSG elite red storm
2 - 8
KCSG Navy Elite 06
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
DeGracia
2017.18 W2 6v6 Soccer 2005 boys (u13)
Sat-Jan 6
KCSG Elite 05b North
1 - 7
BLACKFIRE Strykers
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
2017.18 W2 6v6 Soccer 2004-05 boys (u13)
Sat-Jan 6
KCSG Scorpions
5 - 4
Liberty United FC
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
DeGracia
2017.18 W2 6v6 Soccer 2006 boys (u12)
Sat-Jan 6
KCSG Elite North 06
3 - 1
Revolution FC
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
2017.18 W2 6v6 Soccer 2004-05 boys (u13)
Sat-Jan 6
KCSG Elite Force 05
6 - 8
Revolution FC
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
DeGracia
2017.18 W2 6v6 Soccer 2008 boys (u10)
Sat-Jan 6
KC Bayern Munich
2 - 4
Sporting Lee's Summit Venom
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
2017.18 W2 6v6 Soccer 2009-10 boys (u9)
Sat-Jan 6
FC Attack
4 - 9
Revolution FC
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
DeGracia
2017.18 W2 6v6 Soccer 2004-05 boys (u13)
Sat-Jan 6
KCSG Preacademy North 05
4 - 2
KCSG Scorpions
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
2017.18 W2 6v6 Soccer 2008 boys (u10)
Sat-Jan 6
KCSG Junior Academy North
16 - 4
Revolution FC
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
DeGracia
2017.18 W2 6v6 Soccer 2008 boys (u10)
Sat-Jan 6
KCSG 08 boys
2 - 5
SLS 08 Strikers
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
2017.18 W1W2 High School Boys 6v6 Sporting
Sat-Jan 6
KC Prime 2000 - Bledsoe
8 - 13
Lightning
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Kyle, Schmidt
2017.18 W1W2 High School Boys 6v6 Sporting
Sat-Jan 6
KCSG Academy 01 (M)
0 - 3
KCSG Acdemy 00
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
Bartkoski
2017.18 W1W2 High School Boys 6v6 Sporting
Sat-Jan 6
Lightning
3 - 4
Rocket League
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Kyle, Schmidt
2017.18 W1W2 High School Boys 6v6 Sporting
Sat-Jan 6
KCSG 99 Boys
5 - 3
KCSG Academy 02
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
Bartkoski
2017.18 W1W2 High School Boys 6v6 Comets
Sat-Jan 6
KC Blaze Dynamo
3 - 7
KCSG Elite 01
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Kyle, Schmidt
2017.18 W1W2 High School Boys 6v6 Sporting
Sat-Jan 6
Cardinals
7 - 16
KCSG Elite 00
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
Bartkoski
2017.18 W1W2 High School Boys 6v6 Sporting
Sat-Jan 6
Dirty Mel and the Boys
6 - 9
KCSG Rangers 2000
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Kyle, Schmidt
2017.18 W1W2 High School Boys 6v6 Comets
Sat-Jan 6
KC Blaze Dynamo
9 - 2
Odessa FC
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
Bartkoski
2017.18 W1W2 High School Boys 6v6 Comets
Sat-Jan 6
Giraffes FC
11 - 0
Odessa FC
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Kyle, Schmidt
2017.18 W1W2 High School Boys 6v6 Comets
Sat-Jan 6
Pleasant Hill Roosters
5 - 5
Revolution FC
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
Bartkoski
2017.18 W1W2 High School Boys 6v6 Comets
Sat-Jan 6
MPFC Liverpool
6 - 15
The Backpacks
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
Kyle, Schmidt
2017.18 W1W2 High School Boys 6v6 Comets
Sat-Jan 6
Dub-C
2 - 2
Wildcats
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
Bartkoski