Send To Printer
Games on Thursday, December 15, 2011
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2011/12 Winter 1 u5u6 coed 3v3
Thu-Dec 15
Maroon Monkey's
7 - 8
Thunder-White 05/06
Complete
Field 1 - Soccer Master
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u5u6 coed 3v3
Thu-Dec 15
Team Dietrich
14 - 2
LS Lady Tigers
Complete
Field 2 - Farmers Insurance
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u10u11 boys 3v3
Thu-Dec 15
SSC Fire B
16 - 6
Bulldogs
Complete
Field 3 - Casa Mexico
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u7 girls 4v4
Thu-Dec 15
SSC Crimson
4 - 3
KC Select Academy Blast
Complete
Field 4 - KC Core
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u8 boys 4v4
Thu-Dec 15
Jr. Legends East
4 - 6
Raymore Strikers
Complete
Field 6 - Cockrell-MacIntosh
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u5u6 coed 3v3
Thu-Dec 15
Thunder-Red 05/06
17 - 7
PHSA Tigers 2
Complete
Field 1 - Soccer Master
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u11u12 girls 3v3
Thu-Dec 15
Blackfire Blaze
13 - 4
Sports Lodge Crew
Complete
Field 2 - Farmers Insurance
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u10u11 boys 3v3
Thu-Dec 15
SSC Fire A
9 - 7
KC Legends East Red
Complete
Field 3 - Casa Mexico
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u7 girls 4v4
Thu-Dec 15
Sports Lodge Liverpool
3 - 6
LS Fury Black
Complete
Field 4 - KC Core
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u7 girls 4v4
Thu-Dec 15
SSC Crimson
9 - 2
PHSA Tigers
Complete
Field 5 - Central Bank
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u7 boys 4v4
Thu-Dec 15
Voyagers
2 - 5
Firebirds
Complete
Field 6 - Cockrell-MacIntosh
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u5u6 coed 3v3
Thu-Dec 15
Lazers
10 - 6
Sports Lodge Comets
Complete
Field 1 - Soccer Master
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u11u12 girls 3v3
Thu-Dec 15
SSC Hearts United
5 - 12
K.C. Select United
Complete
Field 2 - Farmers Insurance
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u10u11 boys 3v3
Thu-Dec 15
Sports Lodge Dynamos
8 - 14
KC Select - Pumas
Complete
Field 3 - Casa Mexico
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u7 girls 4v4
Thu-Dec 15
PHSA Tigers
1 - 11
LS Fury Orange
Complete
Field 4 - KC Core
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u8 boys 4v4
Thu-Dec 15
Independence Comets
7 - 3
The Blur
Complete
Field 5 - Central Bank
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u7 boys 4v4
Thu-Dec 15
Sports Lodge Arsenal
2 - 6
KC Select Academy Blue
Complete
Field 6 - Cockrell-MacIntosh
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u13-14 Coed 3v3
Thu-Dec 15
Sports Lodge Manchester City
15 - 19
KC Select Nitrous
Complete
Field 1 - Soccer Master
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u11u12 girls 3v3
Thu-Dec 15
KC Legends East Black
3 - 13
Blackfire Blaze
Complete
Field 2 - Farmers Insurance
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u11u12 girls 3v3
Thu-Dec 15
KC Select Spirit
17 - 15
SSC Hearts United
Complete
Field 3 - Casa Mexico
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u8 boys 4v4
Thu-Dec 15
Independence Comets
13 - 2
Raymore Strikers
Complete
Field 4 - KC Core
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u8/9 Girls 4v4
Thu-Dec 15
SASC Agape Glory
1 - 6
KC Select Blue
Complete
Field 5 - Central Bank
Regular
2011/12 Winter 1 u8u9 boys 4v4
Thu-Dec 15
Blue Crew
8 - 6
KC Select Academy Blue
Complete
Field 6 - Cockrell-MacIntosh
Regular
Fall Adult Men's Soccer B/C Division
Thu-Dec 15
Barcelona
v
Real Blue Springs
Result Pending
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Regular
2011/12 Winter 2 Adult Men's Indoor Soccer A/B
Thu-Dec 15
UOWNUS
7 - 4
Athletico Hibolgo
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
2011/12 Winter 2 Adult Men's Indoor Soccer A/B
Thu-Dec 15
Lint In My Pants
9 - 3
KC Vendetta
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular
2011/12 Winter 2 Adult Men's Indoor Soccer A/B
Thu-Dec 15
Depostivo Damian
8 - 3
San Jose
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Regular