Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, January 11, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018.19 W2 4-a-Side u6u7 Coed (2012-13's)
Epic House u6 Tigers
3 - 9
Epic House u6u7 Foxgators
Complete
Field 1 - Soccer Master
2018.19 W2 4-a-Side u7u8 Coed (2011-12's)
Haggerty 1
7 - 1
MPFC Pre Academy 2012
Complete
Field 2 - Farmers Insurance
2018.19 W2 4-a-Side u9 Coed (2010's)
Flying Peppers
1 - 11
MPFC Man U Monsters Pink
Complete
Field 3 - Casa Mexico
Calvert
2018.19 W2 4-a-Side u9u10 Girls (2010-09's)
KCSG White 2010
6 - 1
Midwest Premier FC- 2010g Rosenborg Troll Kids
Complete
Field 4 - KC Core
Schmidt
2018.19 W2 4-a-Side u11u12 Coed (2007-08's)
HEFC Dragons
12 - 4
Thunder
Complete
Field 5 - Central Bank
Bartkoski
2018.19 W2 4-a-Side u7u8 Coed (2011-12's)
Epic House u7u8 Celtics
2 - 4
She-Rexes
Complete
Field 6 - Cockrell-MacIntosh
2018.19 W2 4-a-Side u6u7 Coed (2012-13's)
KCSG "YDP Team" Passion
0 - 8
LS Ladybugs
Complete
Field 1 - Soccer Master
2018.19 W2 4-a-Side u7u8 Coed (2011-12's)
Haggerty 2
2 - 7
MPFC Fulham
Complete
Field 2 - Farmers Insurance
2018.19 W2 4-a-Side u9 Coed (2010's)
Falcons
0 - 5
MPFC Man U Monsters Yellow
Complete
Field 3 - Casa Mexico
Calvert
2018.19 W2 4-a-Side u9u10 Girls (2010-09's)
KCSG Green 2010
3 - 3
Ruhl Kuhl Cairns
Complete
Field 4 - KC Core
Schmidt
2018.19 W2 4-a-Side u11u12 Coed (2007-08's)
KCSG Jr Pre-Academy White 2008 Girls
5 - 6
Nitro
Complete
Field 5 - Central Bank
Bartkoski
2018.19 W2 4-a-Side u11u12 Coed (2007-08's)
Lightning
8 - 1
MPFC Liverpool
Complete
Field 6 - Cockrell-MacIntosh
2018 Winter I Friday COED Volleyball
Serv-ivors
1 - 2
Sets on the Beach
Complete
East Court: Stephanie Mullins
2018.19 W2 4-a-Side u6u7 Coed (2012-13's)
Epic House u6 Dragons
1 - 3
KCSG "YDP Team" Passion
Complete
Field 1 - Soccer Master
2018.19 W2 4-a-Side u7u8 Coed (2011-12's)
KCSG "YDP Team" Unity
1 - 7
KCSG "YDP Team" Tradition
Complete
Field 2 - Farmers Insurance
2018.19 W2 4-a-Side u9 Coed (2010's)
Jabali Force
0 - 11
Midwest Premier FC- Porto Dragons 2010g
Complete
Field 3 - Casa Mexico
Calvert
2018.19 W2 4-a-Side u9u10 Girls (2010-09's)
American Eagles
0 - 5
KCSG White 2010
Complete
Field 4 - KC Core
Schmidt
2018.19 W2 4-a-Side u11u12 Coed (2007-08's)
KCSG Jr Pre-Academy Navy 2008 Girls
13 - 4
MPFC Spurs
Complete
Field 5 - Central Bank
Bartkoski
2018.19 W2 4-a-Side u9u10 Girls (2010-09's)
LS Legend Stars
2 - 5
Midwest Premier FC- 2010g Napoli Donkeys
Complete
Field 6 - Cockrell-MacIntosh
2018 Winter I Friday COED Volleyball
Spiked
0 - 3
Andes
Complete
East Court: Stephanie Mullins
2018 Winter I Friday Adult Coed Soccer- GOLD
LS Shooter
7 - 5
Brew Crew
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Bartkoski, Hester
2018 Winter I Friday Adult Coed Soccer- GOLD
Broffalos
6 - 2
Grass Kickers
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Barnhart, Schmidt
2018 Winter I Friday Adult Coed Soccer- BRONZE
Game of Throw-Ins
2 - 6
Prairie Dogs
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Hester, Bartkoski
2018 Winter I Friday Adult Coed Soccer- SILVER
Plastic Bananas
4 - 6
Guardians of the Galaxy
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Schmidt, Barnhart
2018 Winter I Friday COED Volleyball
Serv-ivors
3 - 0
Epic Block Party
Complete
East Court: Stephanie Mullins
2018 Winter I Friday Adult Coed Soccer- GOLD
The Bad Intentions 5.0
3 - 0
Chicken Chasers
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Bartkoski, Hester
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9