Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on viernes, enero 19, 2018
<
enero de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2011 coed (u7)
SSC Futures Academy 2011-12
2 - 2
2011 Sharks
Complete
Field 1 - Soccer Master
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2009-10 Boys Sporting
Tigers
2 - 4
KCSG YDP Force 09/10
Complete
Field 2 - Farmers Insurance
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2005-06 coed (u12u13)
Epic Sports Lodge House Arsenal Red u12u13 coed
2 - 18
Epic Sports Lodge House Blues
Complete
Field 3 - Casa Mexico
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2009-10 Girls (u8u9)
MPFC DRAGONS 2010
1 - 7
Midwest Premier Black Cats
Complete
Field 4 - KC Core
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2005-06 coed (u12u13)
MPFC- Barca White
7 - 5
MPFC Atlas
Complete
Field 5 - Central Bank
DeGracia
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2003-04 Coed (u15)
MPFC Fortis Black
16 - 7
MPFC Fortis White
Complete
Field 6 - Cockrell-MacIntosh
Kyle
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2011 coed (u7)
Hawks
9 - 0
Epic Sports Lodge House Blue "Wolfpack"
Complete
Field 1 - Soccer Master
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer High School Coed
Poohskeee's
6 - 4
Inferno
Complete
Field 2 - Farmers Insurance
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2007-08 Coed (u10u11)
Summit SC 2008 Boys Academy
7 - 7
Midwest Premier Pumas 07
Complete
Field 3 - Casa Mexico
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2003-04 Coed (u15)
MPFC BARCA BLACK
12 - 7
STRIKERS
Complete
Field 4 - KC Core
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2007-08 Coed (u10u11)
Thunder
3 - 3
Falcons
Complete
Field 5 - Central Bank
DeGracia
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2007-08 Coed (u10u11)
MPFC Hotspurs Navy
7 - 7
HE Lightning
Complete
Field 6 - Cockrell-MacIntosh
Kyle
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2011 coed (u7)
Epic Sports Lodge House Blue "Wolfpack"
0 - 4
2011 Sharks
Complete
Field 1 - Soccer Master
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2009-10 Boys Comets
Raptors
1 - 8
Mini-Cobras
Complete
Field 2 - Farmers Insurance
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer High School Coed
Inferno
12 - 10
Chicks with Kicks
Complete
Field 3 - Casa Mexico
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2009-10 Boys Comets
Mini-Falcons
3 - 2
COMETS
Complete
Field 4 - KC Core
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2005-06 coed (u12u13)
MPFC Queens Park Rangers
4 - 15
MPFC Barca Pink
Complete
Field 5 - Central Bank
DeGracia
2017.18 W2 4-a-side Soccer 2003-04 Coed (u15)
MPFC Fortis Black
15 - 1
Las Chicas
Complete
Field 6 - Cockrell-MacIntosh
Kyle
2017.18 Winter 1 Friday Coed - GOLD
Good Intentions
0 - 3
Sporting Slugs
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Kyle
2017.18 Winter 1 Friday Coed - GOLD
LS Shooters
2 - 3
Broffalos
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Kyle
2017.18 Winter 1 Friday Coed - GOLD
Donkeys
3 - 4
Grass Kickers
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Kyle
2017.18 Winter 1 Friday Coed - BRONZE
Raytown Rovers
3 - 7
Man-Chest-Hair United
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Kyle
Calendar
<
enero de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10