Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 28, 2023
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U09/10 Coed
LS Legends Manchester City 14/15
10 - 2
Elite Soccer and Speed 13/14
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Jolley
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U09/10 Coed
Netherlands
1 - 8
BSSA Dragons 14
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
DeGracia
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U13+ Girls
Sporting City North Indigo 2009G
2 - 10
Alliance FC- '10 Pre-Academy Dragons
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Jolley
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U11/12 East
BSSA Mambas
6 - 5
U11 Wolfpack (Hyde)
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
DeGracia
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U09/10 Coed
SLS Lightning Bolts
21 - 0
AFC Chelsea
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Jolley
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U11/12 West
LSL Blaze 2011
6 - 4
Sunflower
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
DeGracia
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U14+ Boys
The Bouncing Souls
3 - 11
BSSA Venom Blue
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Hoffman
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U11/12 West
Blue Spring Chaos
5 - 1
Crush
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Jolley
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U14+ Boys
BSSA Hackers - Blue
7 - 4
VFC Venom Silver
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Hoffman
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U11/12 East
Jabali FC Xtreme Blue
10 - 0
Pirates
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Bartkoski
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U14+ Boys
VFC Venom Teal
12 - 1
Fried Potatoes
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Hoffman
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U11/12 West
Bandits
3 - 6
Jabali FC Xtreme White
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Bartkoski
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U14+ Boys
BSSA Venom White
1 - 7
BSSA Hackers - Gray
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Bartkoski
2022-23 Winter High School Boys Soccer-Competitive
North Cass Freedom Strykers '04
5 - 12
Rivals FC
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Gardner, McDowell
2022-23 Winter High School Boys Soccer-Competitive
Cleats and Peaks
2 - 3
Jabali FC 06/07 Select
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Bartkoski, Jolley
2022-23 Winter High School Boys Soccer-Competitive
North Cass Freedom Strykers '04
4 - 9
Sporting City North Indigo 2006B (Team 2)
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Gardner, McDowell
2022-23 Winter High School Boys Soccer-Competitive
Sporting City North Blue 2005B
0 - 5
Jabali FC 06/07 Select
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Bartkoski, Jolley
2022-23 Winter High School Boys Soccer - Recreational
K.H. Kicking Academy
2 - 9
Barely Legal FC
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Gardner, McDowell
2022-23 Winter High School Boys Soccer-Competitive
Jabali FC 06 Elite
5 - 3
Wildcats
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Bartkoski, Jolley
2022-23 Winter High School Boys Soccer - Recreational
Wildcats
6 - 4
Lions FC
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
McDowell, Nassir
2022-23 Winter High School Boys Soccer-Competitive
Chemical X FC
4 - 5
Clapped FC
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Bartkoski, Jolley
2022-23 Winter High School Boys Soccer - Recreational
Watson's Women
9 - 14
Eagles
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
McDowell, Nassir
2022-23 Winter High School Boys Soccer - Recreational
Fat Cids
1 - 5
Bartow FC
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Bartkoski, Jolley
2022-23 Winter High School Boys Soccer - Recreational
The Griswolds
5 - 6
Funky Churros
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
McDowell, Nassir
2022-23 Winter High School Boys Soccer - Recreational
Ninjas
8 - 5
Arsenal
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Bartkoski, Jolley
Calendar
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4