Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 5, 2023
<
March 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U11/12 East
U11 Wolfpack (Hyde)
2 - 7
BSSA Mambas
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Bartkoski
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U11/12 West
Blue Spring Chaos
6 - 2
Crush
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Armstrong
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U11/12 West
Bandits
8 - 9
Sunflower
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Bartkoski
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U14+ Boys
VFC Venom Teal
6 - 4
BSSA Venom White
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Armstrong
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U14+ Boys
BSSA Hackers - Blue
3 - 3
BSSA Hackers - Gray
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Bartkoski
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U14+ Boys
BSSA Venom Blue
4 - 4
VFC Venom Silver
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Armstrong
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U09/10 Coed
LS Legends Manchester City 14/15
3 - 4
Sunflower State FC
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Bartkoski
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U14+ Boys
Fried Potatoes
3 - 8
The Bouncing Souls
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Armstrong
2023 Winter II Sunday Adult Coed Soccer - Recreational West
Unreal Madrid
7 - 2
Lakewood OG’s
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Clements
2023 Winter II Youth 6v6 Soccer - U11/12 West
Jabali FC Xtreme White
6 - 3
LSL Blaze 2011
Complete
South Field: CCR Roofing
Bartkoski
2023 Winter II Sunday Adult Coed Soccer - Competitive
The Backagains
5 - 3
Too Old For Gold
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Clements
2023 Winter II Sunday Adult Coed Soccer - Recreational West
Magic Unicorns
11 - 3
The Mountain Goats
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Clements
2023 Winter II Sunday Adult Coed Soccer - Competitive
Spartans
8 - 3
Beercelona
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Clements, Balistreri
2023 Winter II Sunday Adult Coed Soccer - Recreational East
Brown Beans and White Rice
7 - 1
Cheese Curds
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Bartkoski, Balistreri
2023 Winter II Sunday Adult Coed Soccer - Recreational West
Spartans Too
5 - 3
Crackpots and Fallen Women
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Bartkoski, Balistreri
2023 Winter II Sunday Adult Coed Soccer - Recreational East
Puffin Pass
6 - 1
Relegation
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Bartkoski, Balistreri
2023 Winter II Sunday Adult Coed Soccer - Competitive
Ur Mom
7 - 3
Snowflakes
Complete
North Field: Flat Branch Home
Balistreri, Bartkoski
Calendar
<
March 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8